ChallengeCup 2019 reitingai

Vieta Komanda Vilnius, 06-01 Klaipėda, 08-03 Kaunas, 08-24 Taškai Laikas
1. Antaris Team, Vilnius J-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (5:39:57)
Griškonis Tomas, Dobilinskas Martynas
- - 100 05:39:57
2. SIETYNAS PRO RACING, Vilnius J-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (5:42:57)
Cibas Domantas, Ralys Vytautas
- - 90 05:42:57
3. OK Telšiai, Telšiai J-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (5:48:01)
Petrulis Vitalijus, Morėnas Gediminas
- - 85 05:48:01
4. S-Sportas, Kaunas R-MIX 1 vieta (1 bendra) (3:45:03)
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija, Gvildys Jonas Vytautas
- - 80 03:45:03
5. S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas J-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (6:06:42)
Šumskas Gytis, Žigilėjus Aidas
- - 80 06:06:42
6. 88, Klaipėda R-VYR 1 vieta (2 bendra) (3:51:42)
Vaišvilas Marius, Mikšys Julius
- - 75 03:51:42
7. Compass Point, Vilnius J-VYR 5 vieta (5 bendra) (6:29:20)
Stupelis Romualdas, Stupelis Rimvydas
- - 75 06:29:20
8. Vandeniu Žeme ir Oru, Klaipėda R-VYR 2 vieta (3 bendra) (4:01:27)
Genys Daivaras, Girskis Aurimas
- - 70 04:01:27
9. Baltų Lokys, Vilnius J-VYR 6 vieta (6 bendra) (7:14:03)
Lukaševičius Viktoras, Indrišiūnas Laimis
- - 70 07:14:03
10. Night City, Grodno R-VYR 3 vieta (4 bendra) (4:12:23)
Krasko Pavel, Vorobyov Dmitry
- - 67 04:12:23
11. LT GEO TEAM, Vilnius J-VYR 7 vieta (7 bendra) (7:16:52)
Žygas Juozapas, Zaniauskas Nerijus
- - 67 07:16:52
12. HERBAMEDICUS, Vilnius R-VYR 4 vieta (5 bendra) (4:21:24)
Narutavičius Tadas, Krasuckis Justas
- - 64 04:21:24
13. dawaj dawaj, Vilnius J-VYR 8 vieta (8 bendra) (7:28:35)
Jakštys Vytautas, Liktorius Linas
- - 63 07:28:35
14. Žalias Velnias, Vilnius R-VYR 5 vieta (6 bendra) (4:21:45)
Grabauskas Tomas, Aleliūnas Paulius
- - 61 04:21:45
15. Realistai, Vilnius M-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (3:17:11)
Račkauskas Vaidas, Dulskis Marijus
- - 60 03:17:11
16. Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius J-VYR 9 vieta (9 bendra) (7:34:40)
Narvydas Simonas, Kriukas Darius
- - 60 07:34:40
17. Nekantriausi, Vilnius R-MIX 2 vieta (7 bendra) (4:22:18)
Norkutė Neringa, Kantautas Marius
- - 58 04:22:18
18. Fokusai, Vilnius J-VYR 10 vieta (10 bendra) (7:39:27)
Mendelevičius Mantas, Valatkevičius Darius
- - 57 07:39:27
19. For Fun, Klaipėda M-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (3:19:29)
Čeplinskas Romas, Vaičius Kęstutis
- - 55 03:19:29
20. VR team, Vilnius R-VYR 6 vieta (8 bendra) (4:25:54)
Stadalius Vaidas, Orlovas Renatas
- - 55 04:25:54
21. Duokit Vandens, Vilnius J-VYR 11 vieta (11 bendra) (7:55:59)
Stasinas Jurgis, Čepele Ignas
- - 55 07:55:59
22. Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius R-VYR 7 vieta (9 bendra) (4:35:48)
Šumskas Vilius, Stūrys Simonas
- - 52 04:35:48
23. Festina Lente, Vilnius J-VYR 12 vieta (12 bendra) (7:58:19)
Zaveckas Andrius, Mikalajūnas Martynas
- - 52 07:58:19
24. Kaži ar laimėsim, Vilnius Z-MIX 1 vieta (1 bendra) (2:42:39)
Bacius Mindaugas, Bacienė Brigida
- - 50 02:42:39
25. Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas M-MIX 1 vieta (3 bendra) (3:20:29)
Trimakas Gediminas, Trimakė Kristina
- - 50 03:20:29
26. Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda R-VYR 8 vieta (10 bendra) (4:42:16)
Pabrėža Ramūnas, Pocius Audrius
- - 50 04:42:16
27. Ž999 J-VYR 13 vieta (13 bendra) (7:59:23)
Navickas Darius, Petrilionis Marius
- - 49 07:59:23
28. Lapinai, Panevėžys M-VYR 3 vieta (4 bendra) (3:42:44)
Pranckūnas Arnas, Adamkevičius Martynas
- - 48 03:42:44
29. 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. R-VYR 9 vieta (11 bendra) (4:42:29)
Dzedulionis Vaidas, Čaplikas Laimonas
- - 48 04:42:29
30. BUM BUM, Vilnius J-VYR 14 vieta (14 bendra) (8:03:17)
Dobilas Marius, Pažūsis Algirdas
- - 47 08:03:17
31. Checkmate, Krekenava M-MIX 2 vieta (5 bendra) (3:42:54)
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna, Pranckaitis Dovidas
- - 46 03:42:54
32. ŠŪDAGALVIAI, Vilnius R-VYR 10 vieta (12 bendra) (4:46:32)
Žilinskas Tautvydas, Karaša Darius
- - 46 04:46:32
33. Unesennye velom, Minsk Z-VYR 1 vieta (2 bendra) (2:43:29)
Sinyak Yury, Zhurau Pavel
- - 45 02:43:29
34. Apipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen J-VYR 15 vieta (15 bendra) (8:12:38)
Jasinskas Mindaugas, Valintėlis Valdas
- - 45 08:12:38
35. Judam, Šiauliai M-VYR 4 vieta (6 bendra) (3:52:58)
Fokas Marius, Komarovas Cezijus
- - 44 03:52:58
36. Stebuklingos Karino pupos, Vilnius R-VYR 11 vieta (13 bendra) (4:49:59)
Stankevičius Vilius, Stankevičius Justas
- - 44 04:49:59
37. "Incredible & Magic", Klaipėda J-MOT 1 vieta (16 bendra) (8:28:01)
Mačionytė Miglė, Baltriukaitė Ieva
- - 43 08:28:01
38. Arūnas su Kriste, Vilnius M-MIX 3 vieta (7 bendra) (3:54:42)
Noreikienė Kristina, Noreika Arūnas
- - 42 03:54:42
39. TAMSTA, Vilnius R-VYR 12 vieta (14 bendra) (4:59:42)
Zakarauskas Žilvinas, Kniuksta Romualdas
- - 42 04:59:42
40. Ride or Die, Panevėžys J-VYR 16 vieta (17 bendra) (8:41:07)
Žilakauskis Giedrius, Bakanauskas Ignotas
- - 41 08:41:07
41. RWD, Kaunas Z-VYR 2 vieta (3 bendra) (2:47:05)
Ramonas Gediminas, Denafas Julius
- - 40 02:47:05
42. Bėk broli bėk, Vilnius M-VYR 5 vieta (8 bendra) (4:01:07)
Šerys Povilas, Šerys Viktoras
- - 40 04:01:07
43. Ilgi po 34, Vilnius R-VYR 13 vieta (15 bendra) (5:05:27)
Milašius Povilas, Valančius Ignas
- - 40 05:05:27
44. SPb CREW, Saint Petersburg J-MIX 1 vieta (18 bendra) (8:57:01)
Semenova Tatiana, Chertkov Evgenii
- - 39 08:57:01
45. Gulbelis Lelijelis, Telšiai Z-MOT 1 vieta (4 bendra) (2:52:53)
Sutkienė Kristina, Paulauskienė Raminta
- - 38 02:52:53
46. JAAV, Vilnius M-VYR 6 vieta (9 bendra) (4:02:52)
Adomaitis Justinas, Vaitekūnas Eugenijus
- - 38 04:02:52
47. KLK, Kaunas R-VYR 14 vieta (16 bendra) (5:06:38)
Tautkevičius Karolis, Šlyžius Gediminas
- - 38 05:06:38
48. Aišku, Vilnius J-VYR 17 vieta (19 bendra) (8:45:07)
Žilinskas Julius, Mineikis Gediminas
- - 37 08:45:07
49. GIGI, Vilnius Z-MIX 2 vieta (5 bendra) (2:52:54)
Kalvėnas Ginas, Šepetytė Gintarė
- - 36 02:52:54
50. Smart-ID, Vilnius M-VYR 7 vieta (10 bendra) (4:03:02)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas, Kamarevcevas Viktoras
- - 36 04:03:02
51. AAA100Amperas, Minsk R-VYR 15 vieta (17 bendra) (5:07:55)
Makhnach Artsem, Reshikov Nicholas
- - 36 05:07:55
52. Barsikas, Minsk Z-MIX 3 vieta (6 bendra) (2:54:13)
Smolyanka Olga, Litvinuk Roman
- - 35 02:54:13
53. 2A, Vilnius M-MIX 4 vieta (11 bendra) (4:07:20)
Sysas Algirdas, Kuznecovienė Anna
- - 35 04:07:20
54. Ivan But, Vilnius J-VYR 22 vieta (25 bendra) (7:21:42)
But Ivan, Medvedev Vladimir
- - 35 07:21:42
55. Fuxai, Rokiškis J-VYR 23 vieta (26 bendra) (7:36:47)
Baukys Ramūnas, Fedotovas Andrius
- - 35 07:36:47
56. Darnenindzės, Vilnius J-VYR 19 vieta (22 bendra) (7:46:57)
Valiušis Dovydas, Kalvaitis Mingaudas
- - 35 07:46:57
57. Avantiūristės, Vilnius J-MOT 2 vieta (27 bendra) (8:34:54)
Varanauskaitė Ugnė, Kozlova Jolanta
- - 35 08:34:54
58. Tūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius J-VYR 20 vieta (23 bendra) (8:43:22)
Makaras Martynas, Bielskis Justinas
- - 35 08:43:22
59. Ž999, Vilnius J-VYR 21 vieta (24 bendra) (8:47:58)
Zubkus Andrius, Pranskevičius Andrius
- - 35 08:47:58
60. Gurmanai, Vilnius J-VYR 18 vieta (21 bendra) (8:49:02)
Šarauskas Tomas, Varapnickas Domantas
- - 35 08:49:02
61. IK, Minsk J-MIX 2 vieta (20 bendra) (8:49:30)
Kazachenko Katherine, Humbar Ilya
- - 35 08:49:30
62. Dream Team, Grodno Z-MIX 4 vieta (7 bendra) (2:54:34)
Bessarabov Alexander, Paliakova Hanna
- - 34 02:54:34
63. Didžiuliai, Vilnius M-VYR 8 vieta (12 bendra) (4:07:22)
Didžiulis Karolis, Didžiulis Andrius
- - 34 04:07:22
64. Broliai Troliai, Vilnius R-VYR 16 vieta (18 bendra) (5:10:13)
Dagys Eigminas, Dagys Sirvydas
- - 34 05:10:13
65. 23 ir 17, Elektrėnai Z-MIX 5 vieta (8 bendra) (2:55:40)
Petrauskaitė Rūta, Stočkūnas Benas
- - 33 02:55:40
66. VE, Vilnius M-VYR 9 vieta (13 bendra) (4:14:39)
Ruželė Emilis, Martinaitis Vytautas
- - 33 04:14:39
67. Matai nepyk, Vilnius Z-MIX 6 vieta (9 bendra) (2:59:46)
Šakys Julius, Macaitė Agnė
- - 32 02:59:46
68. Running issues, Vilnius M-MOT 1 vieta (14 bendra) (4:14:40)
Zigmantaitė Ieva, Gembutaitė Sandra
- - 32 04:14:40
69. Avietynas, Vilnius R-VYR 17 vieta (19 bendra) (5:10:39)
Baleišis Kęstutis, Baleišis Šarūnas
- - 32 05:10:39
70. Košmar, Vilnius Z-MOT 2 vieta (10 bendra) (3:07:34)
Kosač Marina, Jautakienė Giedrė
- - 31 03:07:34
71. Atidarda DarDo, Vilnius M-VYR 10 vieta (15 bendra) (4:16:04)
Noreika Donatas, Rinkevičius Darius
- - 31 04:16:04
72. Medidomus, Užpaliai R-VYR 70 vieta (111 bendra) (2:39:53)
Krokas Mindaugas, Sirvydis Audrius
- - 30 02:39:53
73. Daržovės, Vilnius Z-MOT 3 vieta (11 bendra) (3:14:13)
Radavičiūtė Ieva, Kliukaitė Justina
- - 30 03:14:13
74. "R & A team", Vilnius R-VYR 62 vieta (93 bendra) (3:46:52)
Pogorelovas Ruslanas, Liubartas Artūras
- - 30 03:46:52
75. Dryžuoti Vienaragiai, Vilnius R-VYR 54 vieta (72 bendra) (4:02:41)
Tyla Kęstutis, Vaičiulis Egidijus
- - 30 04:02:41
76. Lekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius M-MIX 5 vieta (16 bendra) (4:17:06)
Cibienė Gabija, Cibas Tautvydas
- - 30 04:17:06
77. S-SPORTAS-BEGEMOTAI, Zarasai R-MIX 15 vieta (71 bendra) (4:21:32)
Grinytė Augustė, Kilbauskas Darius
- - 30 04:21:32
78. OVC Consulting, Vilnius R-VYR 71 vieta (112 bendra) (5:07:59)
Avižinis Paulius, Žibūda Tadas
- - 30 05:07:59
79. Ratuoti, Panevėžys R-VYR 67 vieta (108 bendra) (5:10:43)
Marcinkavičius Augustas, Gabnys Vytautad
- - 30 05:10:43
80. Apuokas, Vilnius R-VYR 18 vieta (20 bendra) (5:17:05)
Rudėnas Darius, Zelenis Vytas
- - 30 05:17:05
81. Kobec team, Vilnius R-MIX 3 vieta (21 bendra) (5:21:06)
Kobec Vasilij, Kobec Svetlana
- - 30 05:21:06
82. Julius su Laurynu, Vilnius R-VYR 55 vieta (73 bendra) (5:23:19)
Marcinkus Laurynas, Dūda Julius
- - 30 05:23:19
83. URBAN, Vilnius R-MIX 4 vieta (22 bendra) (5:23:31)
Urbanavičius Marius, Urbanavičė Rūta
- - 30 05:23:31
84. Ą Komanda, Vilnius R-VYR 19 vieta (23 bendra) (5:26:17)
Pužas Donatas, Pauliukevičius Povilas
- - 30 05:26:17
85. JAMAO, Vilnius R-MIX 16 vieta (74 bendra) (5:26:25)
Mažeika Marius, Mažeikė Agnė
- - 30 05:26:25
86. Nuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava R-MIX 5 vieta (24 bendra) (5:27:30)
Savickienė Justina, Ardinavičius Laurynas
- - 30 05:27:30
87. Realco, Vilnius R-VYR 20 vieta (25 bendra) (5:30:22)
Mikulėnas Lukas, Černauskas Tadas
- - 30 05:30:22
88. CFV, Vilnius R-VYR 72 vieta (113 bendra) (5:31:35)
Dubovikas Tomas, Jarmalavičius Silvestras
- - 30 05:31:35
89. TRItonas, Vilnius R-MIX 6 vieta (26 bendra) (5:33:50)
Staniulionytė Ugnė, Šimkaitis Dainius
- - 30 05:33:50
90. VGL Sport, Telšiai R-MIX 25 vieta (90 bendra) (5:50:35)
Valauskas Gintautas, Valauskė Loreta
- - 30 05:50:35
91. Batmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius R-VYR 21 vieta (27 bendra) (5:50:50)
Valskys Mindaugas, Lesickas Karolis
- - 30 05:50:50
92. Černobylio Karta, Vilnius R-VYR 22 vieta (28 bendra) (5:52:19)
Maciulis Lukas, Tuska Arunas
- - 30 05:52:19
93. Žemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius R-VYR 23 vieta (29 bendra) (5:52:57)
Jankauskas Mindaugas, Rekašius Darius
- - 30 05:52:57
94. Pabandom dar kartą, Vilnius R-MIX 7 vieta (30 bendra) (5:53:48)
Čiužaitė Eglė, Sviklas Vilmantas
- - 30 05:53:48
95. Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius R-VYR 74 vieta (115 bendra) (5:53:51)
Varna Artūras, Mockus Gvidas
- - 30 05:53:51
96. Forefront, Vilnius R-VYR 76 vieta (117 bendra) (5:54:05)
Daraška Mindaugas, Liudvinavičius Aidas
- - 30 05:54:05
97. Naktinis sliekas, Vilnius R-VYR 24 vieta (31 bendra) (5:58:11)
Navikonis Žilvinas, Adomaitis Ernestas
- - 30 05:58:11
98. Susitaikyk su realybe, Jonava R-VYR 25 vieta (32 bendra) (6:01:03)
Krugliakovas Povilas, Piaskowski Przemyslaw
- - 30 06:01:03
99. Ramuma, Vilnius R-VYR 26 vieta (33 bendra) (6:01:52)
Kilikeviius Kipras, Petrauskas Jaunius
- - 30 06:01:52
100. B@chka, Vilnius R-VYR 27 vieta (34 bendra) (6:04:41)
Čirklys Tadas, Lavrenovas Robertas
- - 30 06:04:41
101. Šiauliai100, Šiauliai R-VYR 28 vieta (35 bendra) (6:04:44)
Kazanavičius Narūnas, Mituzas Liutauras
- - 30 06:04:44
102. Katė ir Šuo, Kaunas R-MIX 8 vieta (36 bendra) (6:06:49)
Talalaitė Milda, Juodis Kornelijus
- - 30 06:06:49
103. Pompa, Vilnius R-VYR 29 vieta (37 bendra) (6:07:02)
Šinkūnas Ignas, Grigonis Ramūnas
- - 30 06:07:02
104. BegePard, Vilnius R-MIX 9 vieta (38 bendra) (6:07:26)
Rozevic Beata, Blusevicius Darius
- - 30 06:07:26
105. VSAT K9, Klaipėda R-VYR 75 vieta (116 bendra) (6:08:52)
Ulba Donatas, Rusteika Remigijus
- - 30 06:08:52
106. *NE* PASKUTINIAI, Siauliai R-VYR 73 vieta (114 bendra) (6:08:55)
Dobrovolskis Ramunas, Baltaragis Gvidas
- - 30 06:08:55
107. O kur Algis, Vilnius R-MIX 10 vieta (39 bendra) (6:09:13)
Zacharenko Viktorija, Rudnev Pavel
- - 30 06:09:13
108. Broliai, Klaipeda R-VYR 30 vieta (40 bendra) (6:11:44)
Lubys Valdas, Lubys Robertas
- - 30 06:11:44
109. Net47, Minsk R-MIX 17 vieta (75 bendra) (6:12:30)
Makarenko Marina, Oleshkevitch Alexander
- - 30 06:12:30
110. Vis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda R-MIX 33 vieta (106 bendra) (6:12:42)
Šešplaukis Kipras, Tamulytė Gintarė
- - 30 06:12:42
111. "E&M", Utena R-VYR 56 vieta (76 bendra) (6:14:07)
Balčiūnas Edvardas, Samuilis Modestas
- - 30 06:14:07
112. Booom, Minsk R-MIX 18 vieta (77 bendra) (6:14:26)
Palyakova Hanna, Turavets Vadzim
- - 30 06:14:26
113. Best Team Init, Vilnius R-VYR 60 vieta (87 bendra) (6:18:05)
Adamonis Ramūnas, Edvard Poliakov
- - 30 06:18:05
114. Noriu Korny, Vilnius R-MIX 34 vieta (107 bendra) (6:18:41)
Ritmejeris Justas, Vitkutė Kornelija
- - 30 06:18:41
115. Netikėliai, Klaipėda R-VYR 31 vieta (41 bendra) (6:19:40)
Mekionis Andrej, Venckevičius Gintas
- - 30 06:19:40
116. Vardas Pavardė Jėga, Vilnius R-VYR 32 vieta (42 bendra) (6:19:59)
Mažiulis Eugenijus, Murauskas Donatas
- - 30 06:19:59
117. Lėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius R-VYR 33 vieta (43 bendra) (6:22:31)
Rožėnas Aurelijus, Pelionis Mindaugas
- - 30 06:22:31
118. Ghostbusters, Vilnius R-VYR 34 vieta (44 bendra) (6:26:04)
Peleckas Juozas, Peleckas Tautvydas
- - 30 06:26:04
119. EAB, Vilnius R-VYR 65 vieta (101 bendra) (6:27:34)
Samoška Tomas, Margelis Darius
- - 30 06:27:34
120. Adventure racing team, Kaunas R-VYR 77 vieta (118 bendra) (6:28:24)
Kazlauskas Vaidas, Žižys Gintaras
- - 30 06:28:24
121. Joko-Joko, Vilnius R-VYR 35 vieta (45 bendra) (6:28:35)
Čibiras Lukas, Petrauskas Robertas
- - 30 06:28:35
122. Koviniai viščiukai, Vilnius R-VYR 68 vieta (109 bendra) (6:30:56)
Kičas Simonas, Valančius Kęstutis
- - 30 06:30:56
123. Myndės, Vilnius R-VYR 36 vieta (46 bendra) (6:30:59)
Mockus Mindaugas, Jankauskas Mindaugas
- - 30 06:30:59
124. Game over, Vilnius R-VYR 59 vieta (86 bendra) (6:31:34)
Fabijonavičius Mantas, Sidaravičius Džiugas
- - 30 06:31:34
125. Atrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius R-MIX 11 vieta (47 bendra) (6:31:55)
Valaitis Rolandas, Valaitytė Kristina
- - 30 06:31:55
126. NErimti, Vilnius R-VYR 37 vieta (48 bendra) (6:32:33)
Tamaševičius Audrius, Zaura Tadas
- - 30 06:32:33
127. Lazy Pandas, Minsk R-VYR 53 vieta (70 bendra) (6:34:15)
Mikanovich Anton, Tkachuk Maksim
- - 30 06:34:15
128. ZumbaSokiai, Telšę R-MIX 31 vieta (102 bendra) (6:34:32)
Mašickas Tadas, Mašickienė Arvyda
- - 30 06:34:32
129. Dviguba problema, Vilnius R-MOT 1 vieta (49 bendra) (6:34:39)
Sakalytė Rasa, Sakalytė Jurgita
- - 30 06:34:39
130. E2, Vilnius R-VYR 66 vieta (105 bendra) (6:34:47)
Kaminskij Vadim, Baravskij Eduard
- - 30 06:34:47
131. Pakmarkas, Vilnius R-VYR 38 vieta (50 bendra) (6:36:05)
Garnelis Justas, Petravičius Karolis
- - 30 06:36:05
132. Wild North, Vitebsk R-MIX 26 vieta (91 bendra) (6:36:31)
Charniauski Artsiom, Kamarchuk Alena
- - 30 06:36:31
133. Dead Snails, Minsk R-MIX 27 vieta (92 bendra) (6:36:33)
Voistrava Antanina, Shukailov Maksim
- - 30 06:36:33
134. Duok penkis, Klaipėda R-VYR 39 vieta (51 bendra) (6:36:41)
Žvaginis Albertas, Eringis Justas
- - 30 06:36:41
135. Smetana, Minsk R-MIX 19 vieta (78 bendra) (6:38:35)
Shunkin Andrei, Liudmila Hryshyna
- - 30 06:38:35
136. Gandras5, Vilnius R-MIX 19 vieta (79 bendra) (6:38:36)
Grigaliunas Saulius, David Ines
- - 30 06:38:36
137. Du po šimtą, Vilnius R-VYR 40 vieta (52 bendra) (6:39:38)
Krasnevičius Andrius, Gudelis Arvydas
- - 30 06:39:38
138. Climbing Club Kaunas, Kaunas R-VYR 41 vieta (53 bendra) (6:39:42)
Žiaukas Linas, Žemaitis Aivaras
- - 30 06:39:42
139. MPG, Vilnius R-MOT 4 vieta (99 bendra) (6:39:47)
Šlekonytė Julija, Bliumenzon Olga
- - 30 06:39:47
140. VERTINTOJAS LT, Vilnius R-VYR 79 vieta (80 bendra) (6:41:12)
Mieliauskas Nauris, Valikonis Gedas
- - 30 06:41:12
141. Jim, Birzai R-VYR 42 vieta (54 bendra) (6:42:05)
Kasteckas Martynas, Pinelis Jaunius
- - 30 06:42:05
142. Sutartis24, Vilnius R-VYR 57 vieta (81 bendra) (6:42:15)
Skorupskas Vytenis, Miliauskas Paulius
- - 30 06:42:15
143. Aštuonkojis, Vilnius R-MIX 32 vieta (103 bendra) (6:42:33)
Pocevičiūtė Ernesta, Vitulskis Tomas
- - 30 06:42:33
144. tinginiai, Vilnius R-MIX 28 vieta (94 bendra) (6:42:48)
Šimaitis Gediminas, Kabišiūtė Indrė
- - 30 06:42:48
145. Paddle225, Vilnius R-MOT 5 vieta (104 bendra) (6:43:02)
Sinkevičiūtė Kamilė, Rudokaitė Rūta
- - 30 06:43:02
146. NEPAL, Palanga R-MIX 21 vieta (82 bendra) (6:43:30)
Kalvaitis Romandas, Kalvaitienė Deimantė
- - 30 06:43:30
147. MATK, Vilnius R-MIX 29 vieta (95 bendra) (6:44:22)
Indriulienė Aistė, Indriulis Gintautas
- - 30 06:44:22
148. Šamukai, Vilnius R-MIX 30 vieta (96 bendra) (6:44:50)
Aidukaitė Dalia, Jasiulionis Marius
- - 30 06:44:50
149. Lėtas ir Lėtesnis, Vilnius R-VYR 43 vieta (55 bendra) (6:45:39)
Starkus Manvydas, Bajorinas Domas
- - 30 06:45:39
150. Dviratis be ratu, Vilnius R-VYR 64 vieta (100 bendra) (6:45:52)
Navakas Jonas, Tindžiulis Simas
- - 30 06:45:52
151. Griausmas, Vilnius R-VYR 78 vieta (56 bendra) (6:46:28)
Mednikovas Justinas, Ignas Baronas
- - 30 06:46:28
152. LOSOS, Minsk R-MIX 22 vieta (83 bendra) (6:46:45)
Nizova Tatsiana, Pechenov Heorhi
- - 30 06:46:45
153. ValAnd, Grodno R-VYR 44 vieta (57 bendra) (6:46:52)
Krautsevich Valery, Bagenski Andrei
- - 30 06:46:52
154. Liolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius R-VYR 45 vieta (58 bendra) (6:47:39)
Dvoriakovas Sergejus, Belskij Jaroslav
- - 30 06:47:39
155. Naujokai, Vilnius R-VYR 46 vieta (59 bendra) (6:48:24)
Ivanauskas Paulius, Macys Justas
- - 30 06:48:24
156. 4xbull, Vilnius R-VYR 47 vieta (60 bendra) (6:48:38)
Diržys Laurynas, Paulavicius Giedrius
- - 30 06:48:38
157. Krevetės, Vilnius R-VYR 58 vieta (84 bendra) (6:49:07)
Markūnas Raimundas, Žinys Mindaugas
- - 30 06:49:07
158. Left City 54, Vilnius R-VYR 48 vieta (61 bendra) (6:49:38)
Makauskas Audrius, Kaselis Povilas
- - 30 06:49:38
159. 50%50, Vilnius R-MIX 12 vieta (62 bendra) (6:50:59)
Olendraitė Aurelija, Lizūnas Julius
- - 30 06:50:59
160. Austas Vytis, Vilnius R-MOT 3 vieta (97 bendra) (6:53:28)
Tičkūnienė Vytautė, Dapkevičiūtė Austėja
- - 30 06:53:28
161. Volat, Minsk R-MIX 23 vieta (85 bendra) (6:55:12)
Pyzhuk Anton, Budzko Anna
- - 30 06:55:12
162. Bedugnė, Vilnius R-VYR 49 vieta (63 bendra) (6:55:19)
Bendoraitis Žilvinas, Mankevičius Matas
- - 30 06:55:19
163. Pusbroliai, Vilnius R-VYR 50 vieta (64 bendra) (6:55:30)
Jackūnas Andrius, Grigaliūnas Vilius
- - 30 06:55:30
164. Valacuhi, Minsk R-MIX 13 vieta (65 bendra) (6:55:57)
Ishyna Volha, Ishyn Yauheni
- - 30 06:55:57
165. Vakaras, Vilnius R-MIX 24 vieta (88 bendra) (6:57:19)
Jasėnaitė Asta, Alijošaitis Tomas
- - 30 06:57:19
166. Du Tomai, Kaunas R-VYR 51 vieta (66 bendra) (6:57:23)
Bendikas Tomas, Stasiukaitis Tomas
- - 30 06:57:23
167. Yuppi - Yuppi, Minsk R-MOT 2 vieta (67 bendra) (6:57:27)
Mayuk Alena, Marfel Iryna
- - 30 06:57:27
168. Tundra, Vilnius R-VYR 61 vieta (89 bendra) (6:58:22)
Labanavičius Liudas, Aleksiejūnas Tadas
- - 30 06:58:22
169. Koala Kare, Vilnius R-MIX 14 vieta (69 bendra) (6:59:41)
Borisenko Nelija, Mišeikis Justinas
- - 30 06:59:41
170. Jamam, Vilnius R-VYR 69 vieta (110 bendra) (7:00:00)
Rimašius Tomas, Našliūnas Jonas
- - 30 07:00:00
171. CosMoose, Minsk R-VYR 52 vieta (68 bendra) (7:00:52)
Khilko Henadzi, Shamkuts Dzianis
- - 30 07:00:52
172. Tešlainiai, Vilnius R-VYR 63 vieta (98 bendra) (7:19:56)
Peteraitis Paulius, Normantas Justas
- - 30 07:19:56
173. Occitanie, Toulouse Z-MIX 7 vieta (12 bendra) (3:17:12)
Mirouse Fabien, Laffitte Marie
- - 29 03:17:12
174. Aš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai, Panevėžys M-VYR 11 vieta (17 bendra) (4:19:26)
Kuprys Andrius, Paulauskas Marius
- - 29 04:19:26
175. 12devs, Hrodna Z-VYR 3 vieta (13 bendra) (3:26:31)
Karpovich Siarhei, Stepanenko Igor
- - 28 03:26:31
176. Konkurentai, Krekenava M-MIX 6 vieta (18 bendra) (4:21:55)
Bardiševičius Manas, Ermina Valantinaitė
- - 28 04:21:55
177. 101, Vilnius Z-MOT 4 vieta (14 bendra) (3:26:45)
Oldenburg Vesta, Stepšytė Emilija
- - 27 03:26:45
178. Ateitiečiai M-VYR 12 vieta (19 bendra) (4:25:36)
Bernotas Andrius, Bridikis Gedas
- - 27 04:25:36
179. Bandytojos, Vilnius Z-MOT 5 vieta (15 bendra) (3:28:41)
Umbrasaitė Julija, Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva
- - 26 03:28:41
180. Multipla, Vilnius M-MIX 7 vieta (20 bendra) (4:27:44)
Dabužinskas Dominykas, Žičkutė Laura
- - 26 04:27:44
181. Piau Piau, Vilnius M-MIX 52 vieta (103 bendra) (2:54:58)
Jankauskaitė Jurgita, Giedraitis Pijus
- - 25 02:54:58
182. Atsipūtę, Skuodas M-VYR 37 vieta (92 bendra) (3:18:14)
Križinauskas Darius, Buivydas Rokas
- - 25 03:18:14
183. #Unbreakable, Vilnius Z-VYR 4 vieta (16 bendra) (3:30:05)
Markevičius Liudas, Kameneckas Justinas
- - 25 03:30:05
184. Suncity CF, Šiauliai M-VYR 46 vieta (121 bendra) (3:35:18)
Pocevičius Mantas, Steponaitis Marius
- - 25 03:35:18
185. Užimtieji, Vilnius M-VYR 38 vieta (100 bendra) (3:45:14)
Jačiauskas Mindaugas, Davidovičius Tomas
- - 25 03:45:14
186. Colibri, Vilnius M-MIX 53 vieta (104 bendra) (3:52:43)
Kičė Indrė, Giraitis Mindaugas
- - 25 03:52:43
187. Paslaptukai, Vilnius M-VYR 39 vieta (107 bendra) (3:53:58)
Stančiauskas Justas, Žitkauskas Mindaugas
- - 25 03:53:58
188. Princas ir Panda, Vilnius M-MIX 56 vieta (108 bendra) (4:09:37)
Žėglytė Jurgita, Avchimovičius Andrejus
- - 25 04:09:37
189. "V&A", Vilnius M-MIX 44 vieta (93 bendra) (4:18:50)
Peciukonė Anastazija, Peciukonis Vytautas
- - 25 04:18:50
190. LIETINIAI, Vilnius M-MIX 61 vieta (122 bendra) (4:21:17)
Stadalnykaitė Gintarė, Juška Donatas
- - 25 04:21:17
191. qwerty, Grodno M-MIX 8 vieta (21 bendra) (4:28:40)
Zaneuski Ihar, Hatsuk Nataliya
- - 25 04:28:40
192. Fat beard, Minsk M-VYR 13 vieta (22 bendra) (4:30:11)
Monahov Roman, Andrei Pilats
- - 25 04:30:11
193. H7r6, Vilnius M-MIX 50 vieta (99 bendra) (4:31:29)
Konstantinavičiūtė Aušra, Petrauskas Liudas
- - 25 04:31:29
194. IT United, Kaunas M-VYR 14 vieta (23 bendra) (4:31:43)
Guobys Marius, Paulauskas Vytautas
- - 25 04:31:43
195. Catan brotherhood, Vilnius M-VYR 15 vieta (24 bendra) (4:31:53)
Paulauskas Egidijus, Raulušonis Benediktas
- - 25 04:31:53
196. Lost and Found, Minsk M-MIX 9 vieta (25 bendra) (4:32:21)
Ruskevich Maksim, Viktoryia Kupreichyk
- - 25 04:32:21
197. 3 Grupa, Bukiškis M-VYR 16 vieta (26 bendra) (4:34:05)
Eimontas Henrikas, Serapinas Valdas
- - 25 04:34:05
198. RoYal, Vilnius M-MIX 36 vieta (81 bendra) (4:37:54)
Šadreikaitė Alma, Lazdauskas Rokas
- - 25 04:37:54
199. Nepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai M-MIX 10 vieta (27 bendra) (4:43:20)
Tutinaitė Asta, Eringis Evaldas
- - 25 04:43:20
200. Bullshit Bingo, Vilnius M-VYR 17 vieta (28 bendra) (4:44:17)
Balčiūnas Darius, Urnikis Gytis
- - 25 04:44:17
201. SLONEPAR, Kaunas M-VYR 40 vieta (109 bendra) (4:44:39)
Šeduikis Gediminas, Tarasevičius Edvardas
- - 25 04:44:39
202. "A & J", Vilnius M-MIX 11 vieta (29 bendra) (4:45:31)
Bartkus Arūnas, Kolyčienė Jurgita
- - 25 04:45:31
203. "Fish&Peach", Minsk M-MIX 12 vieta (30 bendra) (4:45:42)
Sattarov Evgenii, Tarasenko Nina
- - 25 04:45:42
204. ALL OK, Vilnius M-MIX 63 vieta (31 bendra) (4:46:51)
Čepokienė Lina, Čepokas Darius
- - 25 04:46:51
205. Broliai, Vilnius M-VYR 45 vieta (120 bendra) (4:51:18)
Ramanauskas Aloyzas, Ramanauskas Jonas
- - 25 04:51:18
206. Šumerai, Vilnius M-VYR 18 vieta (32 bendra) (4:52:33)
Martikonis Andrius, Paulauskas Petras
- - 25 04:52:33
207. Atogrąžų karštis, Vilnius M-VYR 19 vieta (33 bendra) (4:53:45)
Verbickas Justinas, Zapereckas Andrius
- - 25 04:53:45
208. DEMO, Klaipėda M-VYR 20 vieta (34 bendra) (4:54:07)
Janušaitis Jonas, Bertulis Aurimas
- - 25 04:54:07
209. JoVi, Panevežys M-MIX 27 vieta (68 bendra) (4:58:34)
Džiuvenienė Jovita, Džiuvenis Vitalijus
- - 25 04:58:34
210. HEFAS, Vilnius M-VYR 21 vieta (35 bendra) (4:59:06)
Vizbaras Arnas, Austinskas Andrius
- - 25 04:59:06
211. Existence is pain, Vilnius M-VYR 47 vieta (123 bendra) (5:00:05)
Mačaitis Almantas, Ambrasas Vytautas
- - 25 05:00:05
212. GeoTwixai, Vilnius M-VYR 34 vieta (69 bendra) (5:04:56)
Šmyt Edvar, Stasiūnas Rolandas
- - 25 05:04:56
213. NoExcuses, Vilnius M-VYR 48 vieta (125 bendra) (5:05:20)
Kazlauskas Mantas, Kavaliauskas Dalius
- - 25 05:05:20
214. Belaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas M-MIX 59 vieta (110 bendra) (5:06:48)
Baranauskas Edvinas, Niurkienė Inga
- - 25 05:06:48
215. Challenge accepted, Kaunas M-MIX 57 vieta (111 bendra) (5:06:50)
Tomas Savickas, Vasiliauskaitė Augustina
- - 25 05:06:50
216. Atėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas M-MIX 58 vieta (112 bendra) (5:06:55)
Sinkevičiūtė Akvilė, Lipnickas Tomas
- - 25 05:06:55
217. "Hmarachos&Gusik", Minsk M-MIX 13 vieta (36 bendra) (5:07:35)
Zeliantsova Galina, Nishchyk Aliaksei
- - 25 05:07:35
218. KojaPirda, Vilnius M-MIX 14 vieta (37 bendra) (5:08:01)
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė, Bačkys Algimantas
- - 25 05:08:01
219. ŠtoporChaškaAvokado, Minsk M-MOT 2 vieta (38 bendra) (5:08:24)
Zhyhunouskaya Yuliya, Krasnikova Ekaterina
- - 25 05:08:24
220. Kulypkos, Vilnius M-MIX 54 vieta (105 bendra) (5:09:22)
Kuliešius Vytautas, Kuliešienė Aušra
- - 25 05:09:22
221. 2xR, Vilnius M-MIX 45 vieta (94 bendra) (5:13:46)
Dzimidaitė Rožė, Januševičius Rokas
- - 25 05:13:46
222. O kada jei ne dabar?, Vilnius M-MOT 3 vieta (39 bendra) (5:13:57)
Kriūnė Laura, Šapalienė Rūta
- - 25 05:13:57
223. MiŠa, Vilnius M-MIX 15 vieta (40 bendra) (5:15:48)
Višniauskytė Mireta, Grumadas Šarūnas
- - 25 05:15:48
224. ProKatit, Minsk M-MIX 28 vieta (70 bendra) (5:16:50)
Viatrou Aliaksandr, Hlushakova Alina
- - 25 05:16:50
225. Tuteyshyiya, Minsk M-MIX 29 vieta (71 bendra) (5:19:26)
Miashkou Piotr, Zahorats Varvara
- - 25 05:19:26
226. "Zbiten&Aksamitnoe", Minsk M-MIX 37 vieta (82 bendra) (5:19:53)
Tserabila Maryna, Ulyanovich Yauheni
- - 25 05:19:53
227. Puskės, Vilnius M-MOT 8 vieta (72 bendra) (5:20:20)
Žibūdienė Justė, Jakubauskienė Lina
- - 25 05:20:20
228. Tempk draugą, Vilnius M-MIX 38 vieta (83 bendra) (5:20:21)
Miselytė Indrė, Politika Tautvydas
- - 25 05:20:21
229. Angry birds Dujudu, Vilnius M-MOT 12 vieta (101 bendra) (5:22:48)
Dženkauskaitė Ieva, Puodžiūnienė Jolita
- - 25 05:22:48
230. Pamatai ir pastatai, Vilnius M-VYR 35 vieta (84 bendra) (5:23:13)
Butkus Paulius, Vytas Benediktas
- - 25 05:23:13
231. Bukashki Team, Minsk M-MIX 30 vieta (73 bendra) (5:23:14)
Bukalava Volha, Bukalau Aleh
- - 25 05:23:14
232. MiAu, Vilnius M-MIX 16 vieta (41 bendra) (5:23:17)
Bučys Mindaugas, Makauskienė Aušra
- - 25 05:23:17
233. Kačiukai, Vilnius M-MIX 39 vieta (85 bendra) (5:23:23)
Tuleikė Eglė, Tuleikis Ignas
- - 25 05:23:23
234. SLO vyručiai, Vilnius M-VYR 41 vieta (113 bendra) (5:23:27)
Banaitis Jonas, Valatka Vytautas
- - 25 05:23:27
235. Miško Žvėrys, Vilnius M-MIX 46 vieta (95 bendra) (5:23:40)
Kudelis Giedrius, Vaškevičiūtė Martyna
- - 25 05:23:40
236. Komanda, Vilnius M-VYR 22 vieta (42 bendra) (5:23:56)
Palepšaitis Donatas, Juodvalkis Paulius
- - 25 05:23:56
237. Kobros, Vilnius M-MOT 9 vieta (74 bendra) (5:23:56)
Zbarauskaitė Julija, Šarkova Julija
- - 25 05:23:56
238. Cosmo Projects, Vilnius M-MIX 31 vieta (75 bendra) (5:24:07)
Čiševič Marek, Juozapavičiūtė Ilona
- - 25 05:24:07
239. zamoity, Vvil M-MIX 32 vieta (76 bendra) (5:25:21)
Žamoit Daniel, Žamoit Agnė
- - 25 05:25:21
240. Nauji ir tvirti, Vilnius M-MIX 47 vieta (96 bendra) (5:27:18)
Siciunaitė Paulina, Bansevicius Marius
- - 25 05:27:18
241. Gazuotas pienas, Vilnius M-MIX 48 vieta (97 bendra) (5:27:44)
Kontautaitė Aistė, Rizgelis Deivydas
- - 25 05:27:44
242. Ridikas ir Pupa, Panevėžys M-MIX 49 vieta (98 bendra) (5:27:45)
Paurytė Patricija, Tidikas Marijus
- - 25 05:27:45
243. Unagi, Ukmergė M-MIX 17 vieta (43 bendra) (5:28:05)
Vainauskas Justinas, Banevičiūtė Eglė
- - 25 05:28:05
244. maps lt, Vilnius M-VYR 23 vieta (44 bendra) (5:28:16)
Gudaitis Aidas, Ramonas Algimantas
- - 25 05:28:16
245. Minsk Dreamers, Minsk M-MIX 43 vieta (91 bendra) (5:29:53)
Sidaruk Aliaksandr, Simanovich Liudmila
- - 25 05:29:53
246. Double trouble, Vilnius M-MIX 62 vieta (124 bendra) (5:30:41)
Rimšelienė Virginija, Kliorė Guoda
- - 25 05:30:41
247. Kukuliai, Vilnius M-MIX 18 vieta (45 bendra) (5:32:03)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė, Šueris Augustinas
- - 25 05:32:03
248. Standing Walruses, Vilnius M-VYR 42 vieta (114 bendra) (5:32:17)
Stapulionis Justas, Pliupelis Simonas
- - 25 05:32:17
249. Kucha Mala Sport, St. Petersburg M-MIX 19 vieta (46 bendra) (5:32:57)
Podchaliuzina Margarita, Malin Sergei
- - 25 05:32:57
250. Kur punktas, Vilnius M-MIX 20 vieta (47 bendra) (5:33:01)
Trimonis Martynas, Trimonė Rūta
- - 25 05:33:01
251. Millo #1, Vilnius M-VYR 24 vieta (48 bendra) (5:33:44)
Bražėnas Audrius, Trakšelis Ruslanas
- - 25 05:33:44
252. Millo #2, Kaunas M-VYR 25 vieta (49 bendra) (5:33:49)
Šulcas Benjaminas, Bakanas Aivaras
- - 25 05:33:49
253. Are we there yet?, Vilnius M-MIX 21 vieta (50 bendra) (5:33:55)
Čekalina Aleksandra, Kakštys Simonas
- - 25 05:33:55
254. You tell me, Vilnius M-MIX 22 vieta (51 bendra) (5:33:57)
Zabinas Mindaugas, Cekalina Margarita
- - 25 05:33:57
255. Mažiausiai M-VYR 26 vieta (52 bendra) (5:34:06)
Gavėnas Jurgis, Andrejevas Andrėjus
- - 25 05:34:06
256. Amazing JB, Vilnius M-MIX 40 vieta (86 bendra) (5:34:52)
Zokas Bernardas, Laužadytė Justina
- - 25 05:34:52
257. Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius M-MOT 11 vieta (87 bendra) (5:41:18)
Kanusevič Mažena, Valuntaitė Ieva
- - 25 05:41:18
258. TT, Vilnius M-VYR 43 vieta (115 bendra) (5:43:10)
Verkauskas Tadas, Kraskauskas Tadas
- - 25 05:43:10
259. No name, Grodno M-MOT 10 vieta (77 bendra) (5:43:27)
Buyak Evgeniya, Sevko Ekaterina
- - 25 05:43:27
260. Avangard, Minsk M-VYR 36 vieta (88 bendra) (5:45:33)
Karaliou Uladzislau, Shevchenko Viktor
- - 25 05:45:33
261. Millo #3, Kaunas M-MIX 41 vieta (89 bendra) (5:46:26)
Gerulaitytė Gytė, Babrauskas Rolandas
- - 25 05:46:26
262. Tauraginiai M-VYR 27 vieta (53 bendra) (5:47:32)
Lebrikas Aurimas, Bikneris Donatas
- - 25 05:47:32
263. BeFamily, Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė M-MIX 33 vieta (78 bendra) (5:47:56)
Beinarovič Justyna, Beinarovič Tadeuš
- - 25 05:47:56
264. Duoda - imk, muša - bėk M-MOT 13 vieta (116 bendra) (5:48:21)
Maksvytytė Audronė, Rakejevaitė Viktorija
- - 25 05:48:21
265. FLORIDA, Vilnius M-MIX 34 vieta (79 bendra) (5:48:44)
Minderis Dainius, Šarlauskaitė Irma
- - 25 05:48:44
266. SLO kuopa, Vilnius M-VYR 32 vieta (64 bendra) (5:49:21)
Januško Anžij, Juškėnas Rytis
- - 25 05:49:21
267. Run and Gun, Vilnius M-VYR 28 vieta (54 bendra) (5:49:31)
Giliauskas Pavel, Vasiukevic Edvin
- - 25 05:49:31
268. Žygaičiai, Vilnius M-MIX 42 vieta (90 bendra) (5:50:04)
Žygaitis Marius, Žygaitienė Rūta
- - 25 05:50:04
269. Stronger Together, Vilnius M-MIX 23 vieta (55 bendra) (5:51:13)
Vikšraitis Povilas, Petruškevičiūtė Guoda
- - 25 05:51:13
270. Maxis, Vilnius M-MIX 24 vieta (56 bendra) (5:51:46)
Panavas Tomas, Zdanevičiūtė Kristina
- - 25 05:51:46
271. Penktadienis, Vilnius M-MOT 7 vieta (65 bendra) (5:53:03)
Mažulytė Liepa, Vaištaraitė Jūratė
- - 25 05:53:03
272. Vilnius School of AI, Vilnius M-VYR 30 vieta (61 bendra) (5:54:41)
Jurelė Steponas, Čeilutka Dovydas
- - 25 05:54:41
273. Alksniai, Vilnius M-MIX 55 vieta (106 bendra) (5:55:09)
Alksnys Donatas, Alksnė Milda
- - 25 05:55:09
274. Los Poteitos, Vilnius M-VYR 29 vieta (57 bendra) (5:55:28)
Bazilevičius Karolis Žilvinas, Kaluginas Edvinas
- - 25 05:55:28
275. Savana, Vilnius M-MIX 26 vieta (66 bendra) (5:55:43)
Navalinskienė Rita, Navalinskas Tomas
- - 25 05:55:43
276. Nefasonas, Vilnius M-MOT 4 vieta (58 bendra) (5:55:46)
Stonkutė Rūta, Vitkauskaitė Odeta
- - 25 05:55:46
277. Self-destruction, Minsk M-MIX 51 vieta (102 bendra) (5:56:25)
Vadalazava Katsiaryna, Adamenko Vitali
- - 25 05:56:25
278. IR, Vilnius M-MOT 5 vieta (59 bendra) (5:57:48)
Stalioraitytė Roberta, Čeilutkė Irena
- - 25 05:57:48
279. Nuggets M-VYR 31 vieta (62 bendra) (5:57:53)
Rukavičius Valdas, Danilevičius Tomas
- - 25 05:57:53
280. Inžinieriai, Vilnius M-VYR 33 vieta (67 bendra) (5:58:14)
Rimdžius Dovydas, Stropus Deimantas
- - 25 05:58:14
281. DJ-VA, Vilnius M-MIX 35 vieta (80 bendra) (5:58:18)
Judeikis Domantas, Adomauskaitė Viktorija
- - 25 05:58:18
282. Pupažirniai, Vilnius M-MIX 25 vieta (60 bendra) (5:58:31)
Bučytė Agnė, Fbukalava
- - 25 05:58:31
283. TELŠIŲ PANOS, Telšiai M-MOT 6 vieta (63 bendra) (6:02:08)
Kavaliauskienė Kristina, Petrulienė Indrė
- - 25 06:02:08
284. 2P Team, Vilnius M-VYR 44 vieta (118 bendra) (6:14:46)
Mantas Gaidjurgis, Arūnas Maiborda
- - 25 06:14:46
285. Metras pem su kepure, Jonava M-MOT 15 vieta (119 bendra) (6:14:56)
Paklonskaitė Dovilė, Romoslavskaja Juliana
- - 25 06:14:56
286. woo, Vilnius M-MIX 60 vieta (117 bendra) (6:15:39)
Januskevicius Tomas, Cemnolonskytė Lina
- - 25 06:15:39
287. Be apšilimo, Vilnius M-MOT 14 vieta (126 bendra) (6:20:46)
Šulžickytė Simona, Budzevičiūtė Ugnė
- - 25 06:20:46
288. 1 vieta be abejonės, Vilnius Z-MIX 8 vieta (17 bendra) (3:39:48)
Naprys Ignas, Gumbytė Ugnė
- - 24 03:39:48
289. ŠaLi, Vilnius Z-MIX 9 vieta (18 bendra) (3:39:54)
Babkauskas Šarūnas, Brazauskaitė Lina
- - 23 03:39:54
290. Metras pem, Vilnius Z-MIX 10 vieta (19 bendra) (3:40:52)
Kamandulytė Deimantė, Liepuonius Laurynas
- - 22 03:40:52
291. Burundukai, Vilnius Z-MIX 11 vieta (20 bendra) (3:40:53)
Kamandulytė Gintarė, Veličko Jonas
- - 21 03:40:53
292. Cyclomaniacs, Vilnius Z-VYR 6 vieta (26 bendra) (3:07:19)
Jurkevičius Antanas, Dzisevič Robert
- - 20 03:07:19
293. Ptushachki, Zhodino Z-VYR 7 vieta (28 bendra) (3:15:21)
Parabkovich Andrei, Katlerov Pavel
- - 20 03:15:21
294. Klasifikuoti vektoriai, Vilnius Z-MIX 12 vieta (21 bendra) (3:44:21)
Cibulskaitė Rimanta, Vaskela Mantas
- - 20 03:44:21
295. Chabichou, Vilnius Z-MIX 13 vieta (22 bendra) (3:47:47)
Chabauty Grimaud, Xavier Vanessa
- - 20 03:47:47
296. Brave cats, Minsk Z-MIX 16 vieta (27 bendra) (3:52:05)
Matoryn Dzianis, Belanovich Ludmila
- - 20 03:52:05
297. Strong Beavers, Grodno Z-VYR 5 vieta (23 bendra) (3:52:53)
Yarmusik Viktar, Savitski Siarhei
- - 20 03:52:53
298. "SK&SE", Mozyr Z-MIX 14 vieta (24 bendra) (4:12:02)
Sobal Kanstantsin, Sobal Alena
- - 20 04:12:02
299. Pipiriukai, Vilnius Z-MIX 15 vieta (25 bendra) (4:47:03)
Strakšys Ąžuolis, Pipiraitė Erika
- - 20 04:47:03